Membership

Northeast Iowa Region  List:
School Dues Paid
Boys Girls
AGWSR X X
Alburnett
Anamosa
Aplington-Parkersburg X X
BCLUW
Belle Plaine
Bellevue X X
Bellevue, Marqutte
Benton Community X X
Calamus-Wheatland X
Cascade X
Cedar Falls X X
CR-Jefferson
CR-Kennedy X X
CR-Prairie X X
CR-Washington X X
CR-Xavier X X
Cedar Valley Christian
Center Point-Urbana X X
Central City X X
Central Elkader
Central Springs, Manly X X
Charles City
Clarksville X X
Clayton Ridge X X
Clear Lake X X
Crestwood, Cresco X X
Decorah X X
Denver
Dike-New Hartford
Don Bosco X X
Dubuque-Hempstead X X
Dubuque-Senior X X
Dubuque-Walhert X X
Dyersville-Beckman X X
Dunkerton
Eagle Grove
East Buchanan
East Marshall X X
Easton Valley
Edgewood-Colesburg
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
GMG
Grundy Center X X
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
Hudson
Independence
Iowa Falls-Alden X X
Janesville
Jesup X X
Kee, Lansing
Linn-Mar
Lisbon
MFL X X
Maquoketa
Maquoketa Valley X
Marion X X
Marshalltown X X
Mason City X X
Mason City-Newman X
Meskwaki
Midland, Wyoming
Monticello X X
Mount Vernon X X
Nashua-Plainfield X X
New Hampton
North Butler
North Cedar
North Fayette Valley
North Linn X X
North Tama
North Union
Northwood-Kensett
Oelwein X X
Osage X X
Postville
Riceville
Rockford
Saint Ansgar X X
South Hardin X X
South Tama X X
South Winneshiek
Springville X X
Starmont
Sumner-Fred
Tripoli
Turkey Valley
Union, La Porte City X X
Valley Lutheran
Vinton-Shellsburg X X
Wapsie Valley
Waterloo-Christian
Waterloo-Columbus
Waterloo-East
Waterloo-West X X
Waukon
Waverly-Shell Rock
West Central, Manly
West Delaware X X
West Fork
West Marshall X X
Western Dubuque X X
Northwest Iowa Region  List:
School Dues Paid
Boys Girls
Akron-Westfield X X
Algona X X
Algona-Garrigan
Alta-Aurelia X
Belmond-Klemme X
Boyden, Hull X X
Central Lyon
Cherokee X
Clay Central
Clarion-Goldfield X
Council Bluffs-Abe Lincoln
Council Bluffs-Lewis Central X X
Council Bluffs-Thomas Jefferson
East Sac X
Emmetsburg
Estherville-LC X X
Forest City X X
Fort Dodge
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura
George-Little Rock
Graettinger-Terrill X X
Harris-Lake Park
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn X X
Hinton X X
Humboldt
IKM-Manning X X
Kingsley-Piersen X X
Lake Mills
Lawton-Bronson X
Lemars X X
LeMars-Gehlen
Maple Valley-AO-COU
MMCRU
Manson-NW Webster X X
MOC-FV
Newell-Fonda X X
North Iowa, Buffalo Center X X
North Iowa Christian, Mason City
OA-BCIG X X
Okoboji X
Pocahontas Area X X
Remsen, St. Mary’s
Ridge View X X
River Valley
Rock Valley X X
Ruthven-Aryshire NA NA
Sergant Bluff-Luton X X
SE Valley, Gowrie X X
Sheldon X X
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Sioux Center X X
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Sioux City-East
Sioux City-Heelan
Sioux City-North
Sioux City-West X X
Siouxland Christian
South Central Calhoun X X
South Hamilton
South O’Brien X X
Spencer X X
Spirit Lake
St. Edmond X X
Storm Lake
Storm Lake-St. Mary’s X X
Trinity Christian, Hull
Unity Christian X X
Webster City X X
West Bend-Mallard
West Hancock, Britt X X
West Lyon, Inwood X X
West Monona X X
West Sioux, Hawarden X X
Western Christian, Hull X X
Westwood, Sloan X X
Woodbury Central X X
Southeast Iowa Region  List:
School Dues Paid
Boys Girls
Albia
Bettendorf
BGM, Brooklyn X X
Burlington
Burlington-Notre Dame
Camanche X X
Cardinal, Eldon X
Centerville X X
Central DeWitt X
Central Lee
Chariton X X
Clarke, Osceola
Clear Creek, Amana
Clinton
Columbus Junction
Danville X X
Davenport-Assumption
Davenport-Central X
Davenport-North
Davenport-West
Davis County, Bloomfield X X
Durant
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
English Valley X X
Fairfield X X
Fort Madison
Grinnell X X
Highland, Riverside X X
HLV, Victor
Holy Trinity, Fort Madison
Iowa City-City High X X
Iowa City-Liberty
Iowa City-Regina
Iowa City-West X X
Iowa Mennonite, Kalona
Iowa Valley
Isaac Newton Christian, Cedar Rapids
Keokuk X X
Keota
Knoxville X X
Lone Tree X X
Louisa-Muscatine
Lynnville-Sully X X
Maharishi, Fairfield
Mediapolis
Melcher-Dallas
Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Montezuma X X
Moravia
Morman Trail
Morningstar Academy
Moulten-Udell X X
Mount Pleasant
Muscatine
New London X X
Newton X X
Morth Mahaska X X
North Scott X X
Northeast, Goose Lake X X
Oskaloosa X X
Ottumwa
Pekin-Packwood
Pella
Pella Christian
Pleasant Valley
Pleasantville
Prince of Peace
Rivermont Collegiate
Scattergood Friends
Seymour
Sigourney
Solon
Tipton
Tri-County, Thornburg
Twin Cedars, Bussey
Van Buren
Waco X X
Wapello X X
Washington X X
Wayne, Corydon
West Branch X
West Burlington
West Liberty X X
Williamsburg X X
Wilton
Winfield-Mt. Union X X
Southwest Iowa Region  List:
School Dues Paid
Boys Girls
AC-GC
ADM, Adel
AHSTW, Avoca X X
Ames
Ankeny X X
Ankeny Centennial X X
Ankeny Christian Academy X
Ar-We-Va, Westside
Atlantic
Audubon X X
Ballard X X
Baxter X X
Bedford X X
Bondurant-Farrar X X
Boone X X
Boyer Valley, Dunlap X
CAM, Anita X X
Carlisle X
Carroll X X
Carroll Kuemper X X
Central Decatur X X
Clarinda X X
Clarinda Academy X
Colfax-Mingo
Collins-Maxwell
Colo-NESCO
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Creston X X
Dallas Center-Grimes X X
DM-Christian X X
DM-East
DM-Hoover
DM-Lincoln
DM-North X X
DM-Roosevelt
Denison-Schleswig X X
Diagonal
Earlham
East Mills X X
East Union, Afton
Essex X
Exira-Elk Horn-Kimballton
Fremont-Mills, Tabor
Gilbert X X
Glenwood X X
Glidden-Ralston
Grandview Christian X
Greene County X X
Griswold X X
Harlan X X
Heartland Christian
I-35, Truro X X
Indianola X X
Iowa Christian Academy
Iowa Deaf
Johnston X X
Lamoni
Lenox
Logan-Magnolia X X
Madrid X X
Martensdale-St. Mary’s X X
Missouri Valley
Mount Ayr X X
Murray
Nevada X X
Nodaway Valley
North Polk
Norwalk X X
Ogden X X
Orient-Macksburg
Panorama
Paton-Churdan
PCM, Monroe X X
Perry
Red Oak X X
Riverside
Roland-Story
Saydel
Shenendoah X X
Sidney X X
South Page
Southeast Polk X X
Southeast Warren X X
Saint Albert’s, Council Bluffs X X
Stanton X X
Southwest Valley, Corning X X
Treynor X X
Tri-Center, Neola X X
Underwood
Urbandale
Van Meter X X
Waukee
West Central Valley
WDM-Dowling X X
WDM-Valley X X
West Harrison, Mondamin X
Whiting
Winterset X
Woodbine
Woodward Academy
Woodward-Granger X X