Membership

 

Northeast District

School Dues Paid
Boys Girls
AGWSR
Alburnett  X X
Anamosa
Aplington-Parkersburg  X  X
BCLUW X X
Belle Plaine
Bellevue X X
Bellevue Marquette  X X
Benton
CAL
Calamus-Wheatland
Cascade X X
Cedar Falls X X
Cedar Valley Christian
Center Point-Urbana
Central City X X
Central Elkader X X
Central Springs
Charles City
Clarksville
Clayton Ridge
Clear Lake  X X
CR Jefferson
CR Kennedy
CR Prairie X X
CR Washington
CR Xavier X X
Crestwood, Cresco X X
Decorah
Denver
Dike-New Hartford
Don Bosco
Dubuque Hempstead
Dubuque Senior X X
Dubuque Wahlert
Dunkerton
Dyersville Beckman
Eagle Grove
East Buchanan
East Marshall X X
Easton Valley
Edgewood-Colesburg X X
Gladbrook-Reinbeck  X X
GMG X  X
Grundy Center X X
Hampton-Dumont  X X
Hudson
Independence X X
Iowa Falls-Alden X X
Janesville
Jesup  X X
Lansing Kee X
Linn-Mar
Lisbon  X X
Maquoketa
Maquoketa Valley
Marion X X
Marshalltown
Mason City X X
Mason City Newman
Meskawki
MFL MarMac X
Midland, Wyoming
Monticello
Mt Vernon X X
Nashua Plainfield
New Hampton  X X
North Butler
North Cedar
North Fayette Valley
North Linn X X
North Tama
North Union
Northwood-Kensett  X X
Oelwein X X
Osage X X
Postville X
Riceville X
Rockford
Saint Ansgar
South Hardin  X X
South Tama  X
South Winneshiek X X
Springville
Starmont
Sumner-Frederickburg X X
Tripoli
Turkey Valley
Union, LaPorte X X
Valley Lutheran, CF
Vinton-Shellsburg
Wapsie Valley
Waterloo Christian
Waterloo Columbus  X X
Waterloo East
Waterloo West X X
Waukon
Waverly-Shell Rock
West Central, Maynard
West Delaware
West Fork X  X
West Marshall
Western Dubuque X X

Northwest District

School Dues Paid
Boys Girls
Akron-Westfield X X
Algona X X
Algona Garrigan X X
Alta-Aurelia
Belmond-Klemme X X
Boyden-Hull  X X
CB Abraham Lincoln
CB Lewis Central X X
CB Thomas Jefferson
Central Lyon
Cherokee X X
Clarion-Goldfield  X X
Clay Central
CWL
East Sac X X
Emmetsburg X X
Estherville Lincoln Central X X
Forest City X X
Fort Dodge
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura X XX
George-Little Rock
Harris-Lake Park
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Hinton
Humboldt X X
IKM-Manning X X
Kingsley-Pierson
Lake Mills
Laurens-Marathon
Lawton-Bronson X X
LeMars  X X
LeMars Gehlen
Manson NW Webster X X
Maple Valley-Anthon-Oto X X
MMCRU X X
MOC/FV
NE Hamitlon
Newell-Fonda  X X
North Iowa  X X
OA-BCIG X X
Okoboji X X
Pocahontas Area X  X
Southeast Valley
North Union
Remsen St Mary’s
Ridge View X X
River Valley, Correctionville X X
Rock Valley  X X
Ruthven-Ayrshire X X
Sergeant Bluff-Luton X X
Sheldon X X
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Sioux Center
Sioux Central  X X
Sioux City East
Sioux City Heelan
Sioux City North
Sioux City West  X X
Siouxland Comm Christian X
South Central Calhoun  X X
South Hamilton  X X
South O’Brien
Spencer X X
Spirit Lake
St Edmond X X
Storm Lake X X
Storm Lake St Mary’s
Trinity Christian X
Unity Christian X X
Webster City
West Bend-Mallard X  X
West Hancock X X
West Lyon X X
West Monona  X X
West Sioux
Western Christian X X
Westwood Sloan X X
Woodbury Central

Southeast District

School Dues Paid
Boys Girls
Albia  X X
Bettendorf  X X
BGM
Burlington
Burlington Notre Dame  X X
Camanche  X X
Cardinal, Eldon  X
Centerville
Central Lee
Central, DeWitt  X X
Chariton
Clarke,Osceola
Clear Creek-Amana
Clinton
Columbus Junction
Danville  X X
Davenport Assumption  X X
Davenport Central X
Davenport West
Davis County, Bloomfield X X
Davenport North
Durant
Eddyville-Blakesburg X X
English Valleys  X X
Fairfield X X
Fort Madison X X
Grinnell
Highland, Riverside X X
HLV X X
Holy Trinity, Fort Madison X X
Iowa City City High X X
Iowa City West
Iowa Mennonite  X X
Iowa Valley
Keokuk
Keota X X
Knoxville X X
Lone Tree X X
Louisa-Muscatine
Lynnville-Sully X X
Maharishi
Mediapolis X X
Melcher-Dallas
Mid-Prairie X X
Montezuma  X X
Moravia
Morman Trail
Morningstar Academy
Moulton-Udell X X
Mount Pleasant
Muscatine
NE Goose Lake
New London
North Mahaska
North Scott  X X
Oskaloosa X X
Ottumwa  X X
Pekin
Pella
Pella Christian  X X
Pleasant Valley
Pleasantville
Prince of Peace Prep
Regina
Rivermont Collegiate
Seymour
Sigourney
Solon  X X
Tipton
Tri-County, Thornburg
Twin Cedars X
Van Buren-Harmony
WACO X X
Wapello
Washington X X
Wayne,Corydon X X
West Branch X
West Burlington
West Liberty X X
Wilton X X
Winfield-Mt Union
Williamsburg X X

Southwest District

School Dues Paid
Boys Girls
Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center
ADM, Adel
AHSTW X X
Ames
Ankeny X X
Ankeny Centennial  X X
Ankeny Christian X X
Ar-We-Va
Atlantic X X
Audubon
Ballard
Bedford
Bondurant-Farrar  X X
Boone X X
Boyer Valley
CAM, Anita
Carlisle
Carroll
Carroll Kuemper  X X
Central Decatur X X
Clarinda X X
Clarinda Academy
Colfax-Mingo
Collins-Maxwell-Baxter
Colo-NESCO
Coon Rapids -Bayard
Creston
Dallas Center-Grimes  X X
Denison-Schleswig X X
Diagonal
DM Christian
DM East X X
DM Hoover  X X
DM Lincoln
DM North
DM Roosevelt
Earlham
East Mills
East Union, Afton
Essex
Exira/Elk Horn Kimballton
Fremont Mills-Tabor  X X
Gilbert
Glenwood X X
Glidden-Ralston
Grandview Christian X X
Greene County
Griswold X X
Harlan X X
Heartland Christian X
I-35
Indianola
Iowa Christian Academy  X
Johnston
Lamoni
Lenox
Logan-Magnolia
Madrid
Martensdale St Mary’s
Missouri Valley
Mount Ayr X X
Murray X X
Nevada
Newton
Nishnabotna
Nodaway Valley
North Polk
Norwalk
Ogden
Orient-Macksburg
Panorama
Paton-Churdan X X
PCM, Monroe X X
Perry X X
Red Oak
Riverside,Oakland X X
Roland-Story
Saydel
SE Polk
Shenandoah
Sidney X X
South Page
Southeast Warren X X
Southwest Valley
St Albert’s Council Bluffs
Stanton
Tri-Center
Underwood
Urbandale  X X
Van Meter
Waukee
WDM Dowling X X
WDM Valley X X
West Central Valley
West Harrison X
Treynor
Winterset X X
Woodbine  X X
Woodward Academy X
Woodward-Granger